Kings XI vs Warriors XI 7th Match - 10/25/2020

match summary

KIN-XI vs WAR-XI match summary detailed players' fantasy points. Understand individual performances and strategize for future games.
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
M Ravi Kiran10.000000
Chengalpet Rajan GnaneshwarCM147.098075160.66
M Dheeraj Kumar39.028013254.55
Pinninti Tapaswi96.012020120
Jyothi Sai Krishna66.048051126.32
bowlingscoreOMWecon
A Pranay Kumar10.03004.33
Pinninti Tapaswi96.02021.00
S Ashish70.04021.75
Kunnala Bhimarao70.04023.25
Naren Reddy30.02016.50
Sanjay Naidu38.02015.83
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
J VIinod Naidu35.06001200
Ajay Ajay1.0500050
M Harshavardhan-10.000000
Md Kamil3.0300037.5
Manyala Pranith-14.000000
P P Manohar23.02000183.33
Prasanth KumarC23.01000162.5
Murumulla Sriram1.0100014.29
Tejaswi Tejaswi1.0100050
Mohammad Rafi47.0900045
bowlingscoreOMWecon
J VIinod Naidu35.04018.75
Ajay Ajay1.040010.75
Md Kamil3.02008.50
Manyala Pranith-14.040011.50
P P Manohar23.00000.00
Tejaswi Tejaswi1.020012.50
Mohammad Rafi47.04016.25

Fantasy Dream Team

Based on KIN-XI vs WAR-XI match fantasy points
Chengalpet Rajan Gnaneshwar
98 runs7 fours 5 sixes
Pinninti Tapaswi
12 runs2 fours 0 sixes
O
2
M
0
W
2
ECO
1.00
Kunnala Bhimarao
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
3.25
S Ashish
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
1.75
Jyothi Sai Krishna
48 runs5 fours 1 sixes
M Dheeraj Kumar
28 runs1 fours 3 sixes
J VIinod Naidu
6 runs0 fours 1 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
8.75
Mohammad Rafi
9 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
6.25
Sanjay Naidu
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
5.83
Naren Reddy
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
6.50