SKK Stadin ja Keravan Kriketti vs Empire CC 45th Match - 7/31/2020

Empire CC won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

match summary

SKK vs ECC match summary detailed players' fantasy points. Understand individual performances and strategize for future games.
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Nathan CollinsC18.0601075
Peter Gallagher139.034022141.67
Jordan O'Brien5.0500033.33
Mirza Zeeshan Baig8.01601069.57
Atif Rasheed16.000000
Ponniah Vijendran9.0900081.82
Qaiser Siddique1.0100020
Asim Ghani55.0700058.33
Gerard Brady130.05000100
Raja Waqas43.01101084.62
Nirav Shah3.0300075
bowlingscoreOMWecon
Peter Gallagher139.04123.75
Atif Rasheed16.020110.43
Ponniah Vijendran9.00000.00
Qaiser Siddique1.02006.00
Asim Ghani55.04015.50
Gerard Brady130.04034.00
Raja Waqas43.03003.67
Nirav Shah3.00000.00
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Mahesh Tambe214.046040117.95
Ravi Kumar18.0800047.06
Jagadeesh Sathyanarayanan19.07010140
Abdul Ghafar12.0400026.67
Muhammad Imran53.010001125
Amjad SherC125.0700077.78
Chandra Sekhar13.01300065
Udaybhaskar Nandini1.0100033.33
bowlingscoreOMWecon
Raaz Mohammad38.04015.00
Mahesh Tambe214.04144.00
Jagadeesh Sathyanarayanan19.00000.00
Kushagra Bhatnagar0.01004.00
Abdul Ghafar12.03007.33
Muhammad Imran53.04014.50
Amjad SherC125.04025.25

Fantasy Dream Team

Based on SKK vs ECC match fantasy points
Mahesh Tambe
46 runs4 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
1
W
4
ECO
4.00
Peter Gallagher
34 runs2 fours 2 sixes
O
4
M
1
W
2
ECO
3.75
Gerard Brady
5 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
3
ECO
4.00
Asim Ghani
7 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
5.50
Muhammad Imran
10 runs0 fours 1 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
4.50
Nathan Collins
6 runs1 fours 0 sixes
Atif Rasheed
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
10.43
Jordan O'Brien
5 runs0 fours 0 sixes
Amjad Sher
7 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
5.25
Raja Waqas
11 runs1 fours 0 sixes
O
3
M
0
W
0
ECO
3.67
Raaz Mohammad
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
5.00