Titans XI vs Chargers XI 11/7/2020 - match summary

Titans XI
Titans XITN-XI
118/3
14.5 overs
Chargers XI
Chargers XICHA-XI
153/10
19.2 overs
Titans XI won by 7 wickets

game rewards

Dividends awarded to the top performers
Dividends pool
10,000

best fantasy performance

Based on TradeStars score
Girinath Reddy
TradeStars MVP
score
123.0
27 runs1 fours 2 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
6.75

match performaces

Fantasy Score detailed stats

Titans XI

battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Girinath Reddy123.027012142.11
S Tarun22.010010125
Gulfaam Saleh10.000000
C Kranthi Kumar58.034031109.68
Hemant Reddy49.013030144.44
Dasari Chaitanya47.025021113.64
Lalith Mohan56.000000
bowlingscoreOMWecon
Shoaib MD KhanC38.04016.75
Girinath Reddy123.04026.75
Hemant Reddy49.02017.50
A Prasanth30.01017.00
Dasari Swaroop-Kumar0.010017.00
Lalith Mohan56.04029.00
Cheepurapalli Stephen113.03037.50

Chargers XI

battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Srikar BharatC61.029032193.33
B Yogananda9.01600169.57
Nitish Kumar Reddy48.017011170
Bodapati Sumanth27.021030150
SK Rashid23.019020126.67
KP Sai Rahul19.08001100
K Dheeraj Lakshman43.030012136.36
B Vinay9.07010116.67
bowlingscoreOMWecon
B Yogananda9.01008.00
Nitish Kumar Reddy48.03019.00
KP Sai Rahul19.03007.67
A Brahma Teja38.02017.20
Srikar Sai Reddy28.03017.67
N Madhav0.02008.50

fantasy dream team

Based on TradeStars' score
Girinath Reddy
27 runs1 fours 2 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
6.75
Cheepurapalli Stephen
O
3
M
0
W
3
ECO
7.50
Srikar Bharat
29 runs3 fours 2 sixes
C Kranthi Kumar
34 runs3 fours 1 sixes
Lalith Mohan
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
9.00
Dasari Chaitanya
25 runs2 fours 1 sixes
A Brahma Teja
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
7.20
Dasari Swaroop-Kumar
O
1
M
0
W
0
ECO
17.00
Hemant Reddy
13 runs3 fours 0 sixes
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
7.50
Nitish Kumar Reddy
17 runs1 fours 1 sixes
O
3
M
0
W
1
ECO
9.00
K Dheeraj Lakshman
30 runs1 fours 2 sixes