Warriors XI vs Chargers XI 26th Match - 11/3/2020

match summary

WAR-XI vs CHA-XI match summary detailed players' fantasy points. Understand individual performances and strategize for future games.
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Kolla Kiran18.01601094.12
P P Manohar12.0200050
Karan Khanna35.028013280
Dharani Kumar15.0500062.5
Mohammad Rafi89.024003200
Prasanth KumarC22.01001071.43
Murumulla Sriram19.0701063.64
Tejaswi Tejaswi11.0300033.33
Md Kamil7.05010250
P Saran Teja47.033003103.13
bowlingscoreOMWecon
P P Manohar12.00000.00
Karan Khanna35.040010.25
Dharani Kumar15.02008.50
Mohammad Rafi89.04029.75
Prasanth KumarC22.010011.00
Ajay Ajay115.04034.75
Tejaswi Tejaswi11.03006.33
Md Kamil7.02007.00
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
B Yogananda44.01100191.67
Nitish Kumar Reddy132.056051136.59
SK Rashid0.000000
Bodapati Sumanth79.061051138.64
Srikar BharatC29.020031133.33
P Avinash0.000000
KP Sai Rahul53.07000100
bowlingscoreOMWecon
A Brahma Teja115.04034.50
N Madhav56.040211.50
Srikar Sai Reddy50.03013.67
Nitish Kumar Reddy132.04016.50
Srikar BharatC29.01008.00
KP Sai Rahul53.04018.00

Fantasy Dream Team

Based on WAR-XI vs CHA-XI match fantasy points
Nitish Kumar Reddy
56 runs5 fours 1 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
6.50
Ajay Ajay
score
115.0
O
4
M
0
W
3
ECO
4.75
A Brahma Teja
O
4
M
0
W
3
ECO
4.50
Bodapati Sumanth
61 runs5 fours 1 sixes
N Madhav
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
11.50
P Saran Teja
33 runs0 fours 3 sixes
Murumulla Sriram
7 runs1 fours 0 sixes
Kolla Kiran
16 runs1 fours 0 sixes
Mohammad Rafi
24 runs0 fours 3 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
2
ECO
9.75
KP Sai Rahul
7 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
0
W
1
ECO
8.00
Srikar Sai Reddy
O
3
M
0
W
1
ECO
3.67