Balkh Legends vs Paktia Panthers 12th Match - 10/13/2018

match summary

BL vs PP match summary detailed players' fantasy points. Understand individual performances and strategize for future games.
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Colin Munro36.025041138.89
Ryan ten DoeschateM117.074045180.49
Ravi Bopara157.026012162.5
Chris Gayle16.01202080
Darwish Rasooli76.044032157.14
Mohammad NabiC51.08001266.67
bowlingscoreOMWecon
Qais Ahmad60.02022.50
Ravi Bopara157.03035.67
Gulbadin Naib68.03025.94
Aftab Alam70.03024.67
Mirwais Ashraf30.020111.00
Mohammad NabiC51.020014.50
battingscoreRBS4s6sSR
Mohammad ShahzadC22.016002160
Rahmanullah Gurbaz55.033004150
Yamin Ahmadzai36.04010200
Azmatullah Omarzai42.011011122.22
Samiullah Shinwari2.0200066.67
Calum MacLeod2.0200050
Sharafuddin Ashraf12.01401093.33
Sikandar Raza53.0300030
Cameron Delport10.07001233.33
Mohammad Sardar14.0400066.67
Isuru Udana45.0700087.5
bowlingscoreOMWecon
Yamin Ahmadzai36.041113.75
Azmatullah Omarzai42.04019.75
Samiullah Shinwari2.020010.50
Sharafuddin Ashraf12.040010.25
Sikandar Raza53.02016.00
Isuru Udana45.04016.75

Fantasy Dream Team

Based on BL vs PP match fantasy points
Ravi Bopara
26 runs1 fours 2 sixes
O
3
M
0
W
3
ECO
5.67
Darwish Rasooli
44 runs3 fours 2 sixes
Aftab Alam
O
3
M
0
W
2
ECO
4.67
Qais Ahmad
O
2
M
0
W
2
ECO
2.50
Rahmanullah Gurbaz
33 runs0 fours 4 sixes
Colin Munro
25 runs4 fours 1 sixes
Yamin Ahmadzai
4 runs1 fours 0 sixes
O
4
M
1
W
1
ECO
13.75
Cameron Delport
7 runs0 fours 1 sixes
Ryan ten Doeschate
74 runs4 fours 5 sixes
Gulbadin Naib
O
3
M
0
W
2
ECO
5.94
Sikandar Raza
3 runs0 fours 0 sixes
O
2
M
0
W
1
ECO
6.00